Hog's Hunt
Huntsville, TX
April 14, 2012
50K
Overall Place ChipTime First Name Last Name Gender Age
1 3:58:49 Olli Haavikko M 37
2 4:33:57 Joseph Schwieterman M 26
3 4:42:41 Alexander Valdez M 42
4 4:50:03 Peter Vrolijk M 53
5 4:52:23 Lang He M 27
6 5:00:20 Nicolas Forge M 41
7 5:00:45 Ruben Aguilar M 21
8 5:02:29 Shawn Emerick M 39
9 5:13:59 Teddi Schneider F 40
10 5:17:56 Anna Hern F 31
11 5:20:18 Bill Pomykal M 39
12 5:23:13 Barbara Santi F 40
13 5:29:15 Larry Teeter M 52
14 5:30:21 Tricia Hernandez F 34
15 5:31:52 Yann de Chizelle M 47
16 5:33:25 Leonard Mallett M 55
17 5:35:31 John Glick M 39
18 5:35:45 Brett Bassham M 51
19 5:38:51 Zhao Yu F 45
20 5:38:57 Justin Wood M 42
21 5:42:27 Gerald Godoy M 44
22 5:44:57 Victoria Webster F 27
23 5:46:27 Ashley Dack F 26
24 5:48:41 Clay Winnette M 51
25 5:50:19 Andrew Anderson M 40
26 5:52:50 Daniel Murphy M 33
27 5:53:17 Timothy Budzik M 52
28 5:53:53 Barbara-Ellen Bruin F 31
29 5:53:53 Gigi White F 50
30 5:55:13 Michael Pentland M 49
31 5:57:13 Tracy Gill M 48
32 5:57:48 Julio Morales M 38
33 6:02:55 Josh Hughes M 34
34 6:05:56 Michael Glueck M 32
35 6:05:57 Jessica Amy F 28
36 6:05:58 Scott Shoaf M 43
37 6:10:11 Tim Nolan M 44
38 6:16:58 Jason Holloway M 32
39 6:19:13 Jered Mansell M 31
40 6:20:57 Carol Schmidt F 52
41 6:22:59 Megan del Corral F 26
42 6:25:23 April Thomson F 41
43 6:27:11 Jerry Hayley M 47
44 6:28:06 Shawn Kirk M 46
45 6:29:39 Miles Klaff M 47
46 6:29:40 Stefanie Bernosky F 30
47 6:30:36 Dave Avis M 34
48 6:30:36 Lindsay Marsh F 35
49 6:33:04 Roger Reese M 52
50 6:37:00 Brenda Gonzalez F 39
51 6:38:21 Patrick Peters M 47
52 6:38:54 Teresa Day F 33
53 6:39:52 Heather Foley F 29
54 6:39:52 Phi Nguyen M 31
55 6:42:52 Daniel Hoda-Shook M 49
56 6:46:58 Dalton Pulsipher M 34
57 6:48:38 John Bader M 31
58 6:49:59 Tim Lofton M 45
59 6:50:15 Steve Maliszewski M 40
60 6:56:23 Brent Wattigny M 45
61 6:56:50 Chris Myers M 32
62 7:02:44 Craig Vars M 44
63 7:02:45 Mike McDonnell M 54
64 7:05:27 Dmitry Messen M 45
65 7:07:18 Antonio Zamarripa M 30
66 7:10:55 Grady Harrison M 52
67 7:10:56 Harve Truskett M 40
68 7:11:41 Trisha Harvey F 28
69 7:16:03 Molly Barnes F 42
70 7:29:39 Katherine Vara F 50
71 7:31:29 Sara Schoenfield F 31
72 7:32:06 Rosie Munive F 44
73 7:43:30 Mark Frunenberger M 54
74 7:53:49 Deborah Evans F 57
75 7:59:12 Lynnor Matheney F 52
76 8:04:04 Shawna Brown F 59
77 8:04:37 Lurlean Hunt F 41
78 8:28:15 Robert Lott M 50
79 8:28:22 Charles Niziol M 61
80 9:29:30 Jason Sauceda M 40
81 9:29:30 Michelle Sauceda F 37
97 start / 81 finish
25K
Overall Place Time First Name Last Name Gender Age
1 1:37:44 Gabriel Rodriguez M 34
2 1:41:04 Ryan Shapp M 23
3 1:47:38 Timothy Messen M 15
4 1:54:58 Wilmer Gaviria M 36
5 1:57:42 Peter Glenn M 46
6 1:59:44 Pete Saulino M 24
7 2:02:11 Skip Moschell M 53
8 2:06:16 Cecilio Escamilla M 54
9 2:13:26 Matthew Hassell M 27
10 2:17:04 Edmund Forest M 28
11 2:17:19 Marc Orduna M 34
12 2:17:34 Robert Duncan M 52
13 2:17:47 Natalie Seel F 34
14 2:17:47 Victor Aguirre M
15 2:18:07 Jose Torres M
16 2:19:33 Mike Redpath M 44
17 2:20:12 Anthony Schneider M 15
18 2:20:14 Doug Bugner M 54
19 2:26:36 Edson Jones M 45
20 2:28:11 Dennis Lang M 58
21 2:28:21 Paul Carlson M 42
22 2:29:04 Keith Yates M 41
23 2:29:11 Jacob Nielsen M 43
24 2:29:44 Garret Vandenbelt M 56
25 2:31:32 Rene Cano M
26 2:34:58 Christopher Etter M 44
27 2:35:04 Joe Harris M 45
28 2:37:11 Lucy Ponce de Leon F 30
29 2:39:38 Mark Mcanelly M 53
30 2:40:09 Greg Poore M 52
31 2:40:40 Greg Shotts M 44
32 2:40:52 Duncan Kaminski M 31
33 2:41:38 Shawn Bell M 52
34 2:42:09 A.J. Heggen M 34
35 2:42:35 Michael Collins M 37
36 2:43:24 Teresa Valentino F 40
37 2:43:33 Bruce Abbitt M 62
38 2:44:21 Deborah Sexton F 54
39 2:44:23 Nancy Husby F 51
40 2:44:40 Jennifer Alpard F 42
41 2:44:45 Joe Frey M 53
42 2:45:20 Connie Dozier F 44
43 2:46:38 Doug McRoney M 51
44 2:47:37 Keith Beeman M 37
45 2:48:19 Elvira Vhir F 42
46 2:48:55 Debra Weir F 49
47 2:49:18 Kandice Haynes F 29
48 2:49:28 James Taylor M 49
49 2:50:40 Brent Butler M 53
50 2:51:17 Elizabeth Pagola F 41
51 2:51:43 Alla Bova F 42
52 2:52:25 Nathanael Pulliam M 20
53 2:52:38 Megan Graff F 22
54 2:52:48 James Richardson M 52
55 2:53:53 Barbara Callistien F 53
56 2:53:53 Bill Haecker M 41
57 2:53:56 Dennis Slate M 39
58 2:56:04 Rick Routzon M 58
59 2:56:26 Eric Henao M 40
60 2:56:46 Davin Davis M 34
61 2:57:06 Jonathan Hajdik M 43
62 2:57:22 Meredith Paul F 18
63 2:58:07 Liz Berry F 51
64 2:58:33 Emma Beisswenger F 45
65 2:58:58 Jim Land M 30
66 2:59:07 Marco Calzada M 50
67 2:59:10 Alan Gastineau M 40
68 2:59:27 Colin Huff M 25
69 3:01:08 Shelley Grahmann F 31
70 3:01:19 Jeffrey Tabourne M 46
71 3:01:42 Kelly Lout F 45
72 3:01:42 Robin Holcomb F 45
73 3:03:04 Henry Garza M 56
74 3:03:31 Margaret Pace F 40
75 3:03:55 Tammy Grado F 43
76 3:05:35 April Knight F 38
77 3:05:38 Manolo Arroyo M 46
78 3:07:39 Benjamin Lawrence M 14
79 3:07:50 Matthew Zeve M 35
80 3:07:57 Gary Gill M 54
81 3:08:34 Wade Bainum M 41
82 3:08:42 Bill Ortiz M 30
83 3:09:19 Christopher Carlson M 37
84 3:11:11 Richard Wright M 54
85 3:13:05 Hannah Vu F 50
86 3:13:28 Lindsay Dansro F 30
87 3:13:28 Christie Bissias F 34
88 3:15:06 Erin White F 47
89 3:16:43 Rachel Killian F 41
90 3:16:53 Holly Huber F 40
91 3:17:53 Tara Nash F 39
92 3:18:23 Mark Hutchens M 58
93 3:18:30 Katherine Hughes F 33
94 3:19:11 Helen Delgau F 46
95 3:19:11 Roswitha Schwager F 40
96 3:19:58 Brandon Jonas M 26
97 3:19:58 Jessica Stewart F 26
98 3:21:06 Michael Bayer M 56
99 3:23:10 Mandy Kleinman F 38
100 3:23:12 Tom Kleinman M 43
101 3:24:18 Debra Baydoun F 49
102 3:24:18 Minnie Huynh F 40
103 3:25:26 Theresa Strong F 52
104 3:25:30 Tom Berg M$ 60
105 3:26:31 J.L. Carpenter F 37
106 3:26:58 Andrea Bancroft F 14
107 3:27:29 Leah George F 33
108 3:28:01 Maryann Ramirez F 51
109 3:28:01 Carla Weinkauf F 45
110 3:28:30 Roger Tyson M 46
111 3:30:49 John Floyd M 44
112 3:31:03 Callye Bennett F 0
113 3:31:42 Mark Bernosky M 29
114 3:32:13 Edwina Murphy F 48
115 3:35:12 Kathleen Crea F 52
116 3:35:32 Sarah Booth F 44
117 3:35:32 Tricia Etter F 40
118 3:36:20 David Bivins M 59
119 3:36:28 Lisa Gorzynski F 38
120 3:36:35 Sandra Hutchens F 51
121 3:37:06 MyPhuong Lam F 42
122 3:37:09 Darrell Nichols M 58
123 3:37:55 Bob Steger M 54
124 3:39:07 James Pacheco M 45
125 3:41:40 Lee Greb M 58
126 3:46:26 Robert Anderson M 71
127 3:48:09 Ronald Metts M 58
128 3:48:28 Kathryn Vidal F 60
129 3:49:58 Becky Spaulding F 49
130 3:51:08 Johnny Ramos M 33
131 3:52:25 Margaret Bancroft F 44
132 3:52:26 Steven Stinemetz M 54
133 3:55:48 Lisa Alastuey F 38
134 3:56:13 Gloria Eilzondo F 25
135 3:58:20 Corinna Keenmon F 36
136 3:59:25 Howard Keenmon M 64
137 4:00:52 Jason Barrios M 29
138 4:03:52 Carly Hudson F 32
139 4:05:39 Steve Fanos M 57
140 4:06:25 Linda Casanova F 54
141 4:06:40 Kate Solomon F 29
142 4:06:41 Dora Topham F 67
143 4:07:37 Christopher Higgins M 43
144 4:07:37 Erica Higgins F 33
145 4:07:37 Angie Veneziale F 45
146 4:09:02 Shellie Davis F 35
147 4:09:56 Jane Svehlak F 48
148 4:14:51 Deborah Sanborn F 55
149 4:22:04 Patty Cartwright F 56
150 4:24:15 Lindsay Harrigal F 29
151 4:33:22 Steve Johnson M 54
152 4:33:22 Charles Rollo M 50
153 4:46:27 Brent Fletcher M 49
154 4:46:28 Helen Fletcher F 44
155 4:47:36 Dennis Akers M 51
156 4:56:15 Peter Bray M 43
157 4:56:15 Marina Douenat F 40
158 5:13:10 Anna Stegemann F 41
159 5:13:10 Colorado Wilson M 13
160 5:18:12 Sheila Brock F 47
160 start / 160 finish
10K
Overall Place ChipTime First Name Last Name Gender Age
1 0:48:59 Patrick Ludwig M 28
2 0:53:37 Brian Cathey M 27
3 0:54:27 Sarah Cathey F 27
4 0:54:41 Gary Poe M 45
5 0:54:48 Mark Houston M 50
6 0:57:03 Michael Branham M 45
7 0:58:05 Matthew Camet M 42
8 0:58:31 Andriana Stritt F 36
9 0:59:13 Kyle Funk M 21
10 1:00:32 Emily Hesterman F 32
11 1:03:27 Carlos Kennard M 37
12 1:04:17 Pamela Paling F 44
13 1:06:09 Arlene Schneider F 52
14 1:06:41 Frank Halter M 58
15 1:08:46 Michael Hassell M 57
16 1:09:30 Nancy Houston F 47
17 1:10:18 Tammy Wright F 41
18 1:10:26 Serai Abraham F 61
19 1:10:31 Donna Fabian F 37
20 1:11:35 Ben Harrison M 12
21 1:12:59 Leslie Scaks F 46
22 1:13:22 Mandy Walter F 47
23 1:14:45 Jimmy Baker M 48
24 1:14:47 Lise Lajoie-Lynn F 61
25 1:16:22 Alfredo Escalona M 14
26 1:16:33 Mandy Avis F 33
27 1:19:15 Jim Aulbaugh M 51
28 1:20:03 Stuart Falknor M 40
29 1:20:37 Lisa Ruthven F 51
30 1:21:04 Christopher Choate M 35
31 1:22:03 Alec Salinas M 15
32 1:22:06 Collin Godoy M 17
33 1:22:57 Jennifer Wood F 41
34 1:25:23 Christi Giminez F 50
35 1:25:23 Charlie Stevens M 38
36 1:26:19 Mike Humphries M 47
37 1:31:49 Mary Gill F 37
38 1:32:25 Jenny Ammerman F 27
39 1:33:11 Joaquin Rubalcava M 61
40 1:33:51 Robert Shotts M 72
41 1:34:00 Jack Ammerman M 31
42 1:40:21 Michelle Hall F 32
43 1:40:22 Thea Chapman F 26
44 1:41:54 Cheryl Greb F 56
45 1:42:26 Paula See F 54
45 start / 45 finish