Kettle 100

100mi
1	17:32:36	Alex 	Swenson 		40	WI
2	19:00:04	Ron 	Ely 			33	MD
3	20:17:52	Mike 	Kasun 			39	WI
4	20:19:15	Parker 	Rios 			37	WI
5	20:38:31	Mike 	Ward 			46	IL
6	20:55:49	Francesca Conte 	F	31	VA
7	20:58:13	Kyle 	Amos 			28	KS
8	21:20:32	Alex 	McPherson 		43	IN
9	21:40:47	Mark 	Marcelli 		45	CA
10	21:52:09	Wally 	Hesseltine 		60	CA
11	22:06:12	Dave 	Daly 			43	CA
12	22:38:02	Bill 	Graney 			43	CA
13	22:49:40	Rick 	George 			46	IL
14	23:18:56	Richard	Plezia 			45	IL
15	23:31:05	Scott 	Meyers 			36	WI
16	23:31:54	Matt 	Long 			47	WI
17	24:49:40	Scott 	Klopfenstein 		33	CO
18	24:49:51	Ralph 	Graf 			55	WI
19	24:55:23	Lisa 	Conover 	F	45	WI
20	24:58:42	Julie 	Treder 		F	28	WI
21	25:20:42	Susan 	Canevello 	F	36	IL
22	25:26:06	Edith 	Reyns 		F	45	WI
23	25:48:10	Hans Dieter Weisshaar 		63	Germany
24	25:53:39	Tom 	Chapman 		45	OR
25	26:04:15	Rollie 	Reeves 			37	MI
26	26:06:08	Mario 	Martinez 		50	AR
27	26:06:08	Barbara	Bellows 	F	49	AR
28	26:09:12	Jasper 	Mueller 		36	CA
29	26:22:48	Jack 	Waddick 		46	IL
30	26:34:41	Eva 	Rosvold 	F	30	MD
31	26:40:31	Robert 	Scott 			50	CT
32	26:42:04	Nancy  	Majors 		F	32	IL
33	27:26:04	Greg 	Allen 			39	MN
34	27:43:10	Kevin 	Dorsey 			33	TN
35	27:47:57	Mike 	Bouscaren 		57	MA
36	27:59:34	Debra 	Horn 		F	45	OH
37	28:12:00	JoAnn 	Fallis 		F	52	MN
38	28:12:00	Rick 	Kucinski 		52	MN
39	28:14:46	Scott 	Andrews 		20	WI
40	28:17:37	Wes 	Nettles 		33	IN
41	29:13:42	Paul 	Braun 			32	WI
42	29:36:10	Randy 	Andrews 		49	NE

100km credit (dnf 100mi)
	 9:42:00	Kevin	Setnes			50	WI
	11:17:33	Kirk	Anderson		32	IL
	11:34:47	Tom	Bunk			62	WI
	12:36:49	Michele	Harmon		F	38	MD
	12:55:15	Will	Danecki			54	CT
	13:04:00	Doug	Wielgat			48	WI
	13:41:31	Bill	Gengler			50	MN
	13:43:42	Jason	Duelge			35	WI
	14:00:11	Lisa	Mentzer		F	35	MA
	14:00:47	Alexander Kovalev		33	MO
	14:04:43	Robb	Linnemanstons		47	WI
	14:09:50	Ben	Holmes			47	KS
	14:10:23	William	Lawrence		63	CA
	14:27:58	Dallas	Sigurdur		33	Manitoba
	14:38:30	John	Bandur			66	WA
	14:42:13	Chuck	Hudlett			43	WI
	14:48:52	Herbert	James			47	WI
	15:01:39	Kathleen Rytman		F	36	WI
	15:11:43	Robert	Wehner			41	WI
	15:28:54	Charles	Jackson			45	IN
	15:40:00	Kevin	Mahan			41	WI
	16:04:00	Chad	Piala			27	WI
	16:17:15	Max	Welker			61	WA
	16:21:00	Frank	Ingalls			59	TX
	16:58:04	Ruth 	Werner		F	42	MI
	17:16:44	Joseph	Cichon			39	IL
	17:16:44	Greg	Minter			43	CA
	17:36:09	Steve 	Matsuda			48	CA
	17:44:38	Doug	Widowski		56	IL


100km
1	 9:50:22	Ragan 	Petrie 		F	38	GA
2	 9:56:31	Bob 	Pokorny 		43	OH
3	10:17:30	Connie 	Gardner 	F	40	OH
4	10:27:49	Michael	Davenport 		45	IL
5	10:43:40	Paul 	Holovnia 		42	MN
6	10:45:16	Russell	Delap 			47	WI
7	11:32:33	Kurt 	Coonrod 		43	NM
8	11:58:05	Bill 	Thom 			43	IL
9	12:07:03	Don 	Frichtl 		48	IL
10	12:11:30	Jim 	Skaggs 			45	IL
11	12:18:55	Stephen C Murphy 		40	IL
12	12:41:27	Jim 	Brown 			46	WI
13	12:41:56	Kenneth	Plumb 			51	WI
14	12:41:56	Stephen Plumb 			33	WA
15	12:46:30	David 	Farley 			40	IL
16	13:05:42	Myrrl 	McBride 		51	NM
17	13:30:55	J Russell  III 	Gill		40	VA
18	13:33:33	Juli 	Aistars 	F	45	IL
19	13:33:52	Rob 	Smith 			39	WI
20	13:48:18	Gregg 	Rose 			46	IL
21	14:00:30	Terry 	Murphy 			49	GA
22	14:26:04	Jeffrey	Swainhart 		49	MN
23	14:41:20	Marc 	Needlman 		43	IL
24	15:01:40	Phil 	Oelkers 		37	IL
25	15:10:26	Bruce 	Purdy 			47	MI
26	15:24:48	Michelle Gallagher 	F	38	IL
27	15:30:05	Kathleen Braun 		F	39	WI
28	15:39:23	William	Hollihan 		74	WI
29	15:39:23	Cathy  	Drexler 	F	43	WI
30	15:39:23	Ken 	Norwood 		64	IL	
31	16:14:38	Tom 	Garmisa 		48	IL	
32	17:03:14	Irvin 	Snider 			48	WI	
33	17:33:00	Gary 	Fell 			56	OH	
34	17:34:40	Jeanie 	Gerstein 	F	53	OH	
35	17:35:17	Dennis 	Wantland 		57	WI	

100mi relay
	14:21:29	Scott	Abel 			24	DC		men
	14:21:29	David	Eckburg 		32	IL		men
	14:21:29	Zac	Freudenburg 		26	Netherlands	men
	14:21:29	Paul 	Ternes 			23	VT		men
	17:41:42	Ellen 	Erhardt 	F	33	MI		women
	17:41:42	Diane 	Legate 		F	45	MI		women
	17:41:42	Janet 	Leone 		F				women
	17:41:42	Christine Crawford 	F	34	WI		women
	19:10:24	Karin 	Gibbs 		F	39	IL		mixed
	19:10:24	Tim 	Gill 			44	Ontario		mixed
	19:10:24	Gabriel	Lopez-Walle 		31	IL		mixed
	19:10:24	Brian 	Kuhn 			30	IL		mixed
	20:18:22	Deanna 	Letts 		F	46	WI		women
	20:18:22	Kay 	Drew 		F	41	WI		women
	20:18:22	Lisa 	Boehlke 	F	40	WI		women
	20:18:22	Kristine Guderyon-Goetz	F	51	WI		women
	20:30:21	Tony  	Suttle 			52	IL		mixed
	20:30:21	Danielle Rideout 	F	26	IL		mixed
	20:30:21	Kristi 	Bergman 	F	29	IL		mixed
	20:30:21	Duane  	Frichtl  					mixed
	20:32:31	Bob 	Gabbey 			41	WI		men
	20:32:31	Bruce 	Juppe 			48			men
	20:32:31	Larry 	Hall 						men
	20:49:47	Klaus 	Thiedmann 		49	IL		mixed
	20:49:47	Sarah  	Ames   		F				mixed
	20:49:47	Bonnie	Busch   	F	46	IA		mixed
	20:49:47	Mike  	Thyllas 					mixed
	21:10:50	Brian 	Pierquet 		31	WI		men
	21:10:50	Dennis 	Kaminski 		38	MN		men
	21:10:50	Dale 	Kaminski 		34	WI		men
	21:10:50	Dick 	Kaminski 		67	WI		men
	22:09:12	Nelson 	Lewis 			31	IL		mixed
	22:09:12	Maggie 	Howaniec 	F	24	IL		mixed
	22:09:12	Annie 	Howaniec 	F	22	IL		mixed
	22:09:12	Abraham	Martinez 		39	IL		mixed
	23:54:36	Daniel 	Hunt 			30	IL		men
	23:54:36	BJ  	Aberle 						men
	23:54:36	Joe  	Howe 						men
	23:54:36	Corey  	Lyons 						men