Susitna 100mi
14 Feb 2004

	dd:hh:mm
1	 0:12:44	Tim Kelley			AK	USA	Ski
2	 0:14:36	Jim Jager			AK	USA	Ski
3	 0:15:23	Brent Veltkamp			AK	USA	Ski
4	 0:16:17	Jeff Bannish			AK	USA	Ski
5	 0:16:37	Mel Strauch			AK	USA	Ski
1	 0:18:30	David Hart			Ak	USA	Bike
2	 0:18:45	Jamey Stull			AK	USA	Bike
6	 0:18:50	Benjamin Meyer			AK	USA	Ski
3	 0:19:05	Bill Fleming			Ak	USA	Bike
1	 0:20:30	Janice Tower		F	AK	USA	Bike
4	 0:20:37	Adam Bartlett			AK	USA	Bike
7	 0:21:55	Kevin Dobelbower		AK	USA	Ski
5	 0:22:35	David Delcourt			AK	USA	Bike
6	 0:23:20	Patrick Murray			AK	USA	Bike
2	 0:23:38	Jessica Groshek		F	AK	USA	Bike
7	 0:23:38	Joel Austin			AK	USA	Bike
8	 1:00:23	John Michaud			AK	USA	Ski
1	 1:00:29	Ed Bennett			AK	USA	Foot
2	 1:01:29	Steve Reifenstuhl		AK	USA	Foot
8	 1:02:01	Scott Rennie			AK	USA	Bike
9	 1:02:02	Charlie Ess			AK	USA	Ski
10	 1:02:02	Bill Rice			AK	USA	Ski
11	 1:02:04	Tom Hunt			AK	USA	Ski
12	 1:02:04	Mark Selland			AK	USA	Ski
1	 1:02:21	Laura McDonough		F	AK	USA	Foot
3	 1:02:42	Andrew Matulionis		MT	USA	Foot
4	 1:02:51	Robert L. DeVelice		AK	USA	Foot
9	 1:02:52	Mike Morganson			AK	USA	Bike
10	 1:02:58	Benjamin Couturier		AK	USA	Bike
11	 1:03:04	Paul Barney			AK	USA	Bike
1	 1:03:30	Sheryl Mohwinkel-Fleming F	AK	USA	Ski
2	 1:03:30	Shelly Schwenn		F	AK	USA	Ski
5	 1:03:55	Brian Murdoch			AK	USA	Foot
12	 1:04:34	Eric Hjellen			WI	USA	Bike
13	 1:04:34	Gil Hjellen			AK	USA	Bike
6	 1:04:36	Eric Johnson			UT	USA	Foot
13	 1:05:02	Dan Maclean			AK	USA	Ski
3	 1:05:35	Heather Bell		F	AK	USA	Ski
14	 1:05:35	Michael Couturier		AK	USA	Bike
2	 1:06:33	Gail Bazeley		F	BC	Canada	Foot
7	 1:06:33	Jamshid Khajavi			WA	USA	Foot
3	 1:07:26	Jennifer Rennie		F	AK	USA	Bike
15	 1:07:36	William Garner			AK	USA	Bike
16	 1:07:36	J.J. Tower			AK	USA	Bike
17	 1:07:36	Steve Tower			AK	USA	Bike
4	 1:08:39	Anne Thomas		F	AK	USA	Bike
18	 1:08:40	Super Al Mitchell		AK	USA	Bike
19	 1:08:49	Kim Kittredge			AK	USA	Bike
8	 1:09:27	Pierre Ostor			MN	USA	Foot
9	 1:09:47	Bob Lisey			OH	USA	Foot
20	 1:09:48	Thaddeus DuBois			AK	USA	Bike
10	 1:10:40	Marty Fagan			WA	USA	Foot
11	 1:11:23	Ron Nicholl			AK	USA	Foot
5	 1:11:42	Beth Baker		F	AK	USA	Bike
12	 1:11:51	John Hoppe			AK	USA	Foot
13	 1:11:54	Leon Draxler			WA	USA	Foot
14	 1:12:29	David Rhoades			CA	USA	Foot
15	 1:13:23	Tim Neckar			TX	USA	Foot
14	 1:13:23	Terry Teilborg			Ak	USA	Ski
16	 1:13:37	Mark Jolin			AK	USA	Foot
15	 1:14:08	Mike Beiergrohslein		AK	USA	Ski
17	 1:15:16	Jason Geck			AK	USA	Foot
18	 1:15:16	Jim McDonough			AK	USA	Foot
19	 1:15:48	Max Welker			WA	USA	Foot
20	 1:15:57	George Forshaw			BC	Canada	Foot
3	 1:16:45	Karol Fink		F	AK	USA	Foot
21	 1:17:01	Butch Allen			AK	USA	Foot
22	 1:17:03	Giuseppe Ruffino		.	Italy	Foot
4	 1:17:50	Kristine Laughlin	F	AK	USA	Foot
23	 1:17:50	Brian Laughlin			AK	USA	Foot
5	 1:18:58	Yvonne Goldsmith	F	AK	USA	Foot
6	 1:21:02	Diane Van Deren		F	CO	USA	Foot
24	 1:21:29	Asher Harley			AK	USA	Foot
25	 1:21:29	Craig Reding			NJ	USA	Foot
26	 1:21:49	Ken Greenberg			CO	USA	Foot
27	 1:23:08	Ben Wacker			MN	USA	Foot

Little Su
50km
1	 2:45:21	Cory Smith			AK	USA	Ski
2	 3:15:35	Mark Brady			.	USA	Ski
1	 3:51:25	Jason Potsander			AK	USA	Bike
3	 4:06:33	Martin Robards			AK	USA	Ski
2	 4:07:29	Bjarne Holm			.	USA	Bike
4	 4:15:53	Roger Kemppel			.	USA	Ski
3	 4:32:12	Brij Potnis			AK	USA	Bike
1	 4:32:38	Kirk Fisher			AK	USA	Foot
4	 4:35:57	Bob Donaldson			.	USA	Bike
5	 4:45:36	Zach Brown			AK	USA	Bike
2	 4:54:33	John Collins			AK	USA	Foot
3	 4:57:32	Rory Stark			AK	USA	Foot
6	 4:59:56	Eric Bronder			AK	USA	Bike
1	 5:05:33	Michelle Mitchell	F	Ak	USA	Foot
4	 5:10:39	Tyler Johnson			AK	USA	Foot
5	 5:14:02	Mark Fineman			AK	USA	Foot
6	 5:21:32	Brook Kintz			AK	USA	Foot
2	 5:30:37	Debbie Cropper		F	AK	USA	Foot
7	 5:51:25	Ben Summit			AK	USA	Foot
8	 5:58:08	Jason Hlasny			AK	USA	Foot
9	 5:58:42	Kevin Vig			AK	USA	Foot
3	 6:12:52	Jeanne Schaaf		F	Ak	USA	Foot
10	 6:12:58	Fred Hveding			AK	USA	Foot
4	 6:13:04	Amber Stull		F	AK	USA	Foot
5	 6:13:19	Robert Werner			Ak	USA	Ski
11	 6:18:26	Don Lehmann			AK	USA	Foot
5	 6:19:50	Christine Bronder	F	AK	USA	Foot
6	 6:19:50	Anne Williams		F	.	USA	Foot
6	 6:33:31	Dano Michaud			Ak	USA	Ski
7	 6:38:19	Chris Kruss			.	USA	Ski
12	 6:50:00	Todd McCracken			AK	USA	Foot
7	 6:57:25	Veronica Beagan		F	AK	USA	Foot
8	 6:57:26	Marci Nelson		F	.	USA	Foot
7	 6:57:32	James Hadlock			AK	USA	Bike
13	 7:03:12	R Nelson Parrish		AK	USA	Foot
9	 7:03:14	Talitha Birch		F	AK	USA	Foot
14	 7:05:25	Chris Johnson			AK	USA	Foot
15	 7:20:49	John Pontarolo			AK	USA	Foot
16	 8:12:56	Charles Utermohle		AK	USA	Foot
17	 8:26:40	Pat Irwin			.	USA	Foot
10	 8:44:55	Carrie Erickson		F	Ak	USA	Foot
11	 8:54:28	Adeline Geldenhuys	F	AK	USA	Foot
12	 9:31:09	Mary DuHoux		F	AK	USA	Foot
13	 9:31:09	Katherine Updergraff	F	Ak	USA	Foot
8	 9:32:58	Alan McClain			AK	USA	Ski
14	 9:39:38	Joan Nelson		F	AK	USA	Foot
18	 9:39:38	Ron Nelson			AK	USA	Foot
15	 9:40:56	Kristin Stuempfle	F	PA	USA	Foot
16	 9:40:57	Joy Boden		F	PA	USA	Foot
8	 9:45:14	Chris Phillips			AK	USA	Bike
1	10:02:44	Stephanie Brown		F	AK	USA	Ski
9	10:02:44	John Wells			AK	USA	Ski
17	10:04:51	Susan Gullickson	F	AK	USA	Foot
18	10:04:53	Sarah Knight		F	AK	USA	Foot
19	10:14:03	Nancy Lisey		F	OH	USA	Foot